全関西のあゆみ

第42回大会(2018年)

《男 子》 優勝 魚崎(兵庫県)    準優勝 真菅(奈良県)

《女 子》 優勝 五日市観音(広島県) 準優勝 多田東(兵庫県)

第41回大会(2017年)

《男 子》 優勝 さつき(沖縄県) 準優勝 黒髪小(長崎県)

《女 子》 優勝 三木多(大阪府) 準優勝 御幸(熊本県)

第40回大会(2016年)

《男 子》 優勝 大宮(宮崎県) 準優勝 黒髪小(長崎県)

《女 子》 優勝 桜田(山口県) 準優勝 加茂名南(徳島県)

第39回大会(2015年)

《男 子》 優勝 上田小(沖縄県)  準優勝 高 城(鳥取県)

《女 子》 優勝 高木瀬(佐賀県)  準優勝 名 和(兵庫県)

第38回大会(2014年)

《男 子》 優勝 島根マリン(島根県)  準優勝 石 井(徳島県)

《女 子》 優勝 大 庭(島根県)    準優勝 宮 園(広島県)

第37回大会(2013年)

《男 子》 優勝 志佐小(長崎県)  準優勝 百 道(福岡県)

《女 子》 優勝 田布施(山口県)  準優勝 別府西(大分県)

第36回大会(2012年)

《男 子》 優勝 総 社(岡山県)  準優勝 新 庄(奈良県)

《女 子》 優勝 豊島西(大阪県)  準優勝 法 吉(島根県)

第35回大会(2011年)

《男 子》 優勝 魚 崎(兵庫県)  準優勝 百 道(福岡県)

《女 子》 優勝 赤 坂(福岡県)  準優勝 名 池(山口県)

第34回大会(2010年)

《男 子》 優勝 弥 栄(大阪府)  準優勝 世 紀(鳥取県)

《女 子》 優勝 豊島西(大阪府)  準優勝 滝 尾(大分県)

第33回大会(2009年)

《男 子》 優勝 諸 富(佐賀県)  準優勝 上田小(沖縄県)

《女 子》 優勝 小 倉(福岡県)  準優勝 南観音(広島県)

第32回大会(2008年)

《男 子》 優勝 南観音(広島県)  準優勝 島根マリン(島根県)

《女 子》 優勝 名 池(山口県)  準優勝 古蔵小(沖縄県)

第31回大会(2007年)

《男 子》 優勝 八 児(福岡県)  準優勝 諸 富(佐賀県)

《女 子》 優勝 八 郷(三重県)  準優勝 長小ツイン(滋賀県)

第30回大会(2006年)

《男 子》 優勝 下地小(沖縄県)  準優勝 友 渕(大阪府)

《女 子》 優勝 当 尾(熊本県)  準優勝 平 群(奈良県)

第29回大会(2005年)

《男 子》 優勝 小 禄(沖縄県)  準優勝 日向富高(宮崎県)

《女 子》 優勝 北美小(沖縄県)  準優勝 赤 坂(福岡県)

第28回大会(2004年)

《男 子》 優勝 五日市(広島県)  準優勝 柏 原(兵庫県)

《女 子》 優勝 梁 瀬(兵庫県)  準優勝 石 井(徳島県)

第27回大会(2003年) 

《男 子》 優勝 長小キング(滋賀県)  準優勝 TJジュニア(徳島県)

《女 子》 優勝 西 海(愛媛県)    準優勝 千 田(広島県)

第26回大会(2002年)

《男 子》 優勝 玉 祖(山口県)  準優勝 佐 波(山口県)

《女 子》 優勝 赤 坂(福岡県)  準優勝 神 崎(広島県)

第25回大会(2001年)

《男 子》 優勝 黒 石(山口県)  準優勝 八幡南(徳島県)

《女 子》 優勝 若 松(三重県)  準優勝 氷上北(兵庫県)

第24回大会(2000年)

《男 子》 優勝 東田辺(大阪府)  準優勝 玉 祖(山口県)

《女 子》 優勝 玉名町(熊本県)  準優勝 千 田(広島県)

第23回大会(1999年)

《男 子》 優勝 五日市観音(広島県)  準優勝 戸 畑(福岡県)

《女 子》 優勝 豊島西(大阪府)    準優勝 若 松(三重県)

第22回大会(1998年)

《男 子》 優勝 松 江(島根県)  準優勝 佐 波(山口県)

《女 子》 優勝 豊島西(大阪府)  準優勝 撫 養(徳島県)

第21回大会(1997年)

《男 子》 優勝 長小キング(滋賀県)  準優勝 都 跡(奈良県)

《女 子》 優勝 山手台(大阪府)    準優勝 宮 園(広島県)

第20回大会(1996年)

《男 子》 優勝 八 児(福岡県)  準優勝 松 江(島根県)

《女 子》 優勝 芝 生(大阪府)  準優勝 玉 垣(三重県)

第19回大会(1995年)

《男 子》 優勝 長小キング(滋賀県)  準優勝 刀根山(大阪府)

《女 子》 優勝 清 和(三重県)    準優勝 井口明神 (広島県)

第18大会(1994年)

《男 子》 優勝 近江八幡(滋賀県)  準優勝 光 貞(福岡県)

《女 子》 優勝 長 島(三重県)   準優勝 大 竹(広島県)

第17回大会(1993年)

《男 子》 優勝 松 江(島根県)  準優勝 富 岡(徳島県)

《女 子》 優勝 飽田東(熊本県)  準優勝 井口明神 (広島県)

第16回大会(1992年)

《男 子》 優勝 神の谷(兵庫県)  準優勝 松 江(島根県)

《女 子》 優勝 豊島西(大阪府)  準優勝 井口明神 (広島県)

第15回大会(1991年)

《男 子》 優勝 都跡大宮(奈良県)  準優勝 庚午(広島県)

《女 子》 優勝 大柳生(奈良県)   準優勝 草津燕(滋賀県)

第14回大会(1990年)

《男 子》 優勝 新 林(京都府)  準優勝 亀 山(鹿児島県)

《女 子》 優勝 楠 橋(福岡県)  準優勝 伊丹南(兵庫県)

第13回大会(1989年)

《男 子》 優勝 五日市観音(広島県)  準優勝 南観音(広島県)

《女 子》 優勝 草 津(広島県)    準優勝 明治北(大分県)

第12回大会(1988年)

《男 子》 優勝 豊 浦(山口県)  準優勝 循 誘(佐賀県)

《女 子》 優勝 草津燕(滋賀県)  準優勝 勧 興(佐賀県)

第11回大会(1987年)

《男 子》 優勝 都 跡(奈良県)  準優勝 園 田(兵庫県)

《女 子》 優勝 打出浜(兵庫県)  準優勝 東 浄(広島県)

第10回大会(1986年)

《男 子》 優勝 天 満 (広島県)  準優勝 循 誘 (佐賀県)

《女 子》 優勝 草 津 (広島県)  準優勝 前 栽 (奈良県) 

第1回大会(1976年)~第7回大会(1983年)までは、交歓ゲーム形式

 

Please reload